Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2018

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ECE 101 (ECE 101)
HUANG M
MWF 3:25PM - 4:15PM
ECE 101 (ECE 101)
HUANG M
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 101
HUANG M
F 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
R 6:15PM - 8:55PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
F 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
M 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
M 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
T 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
T 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
T 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
T 4:50PM - 6:50PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
T 4:50PM - 6:50PM
ECE 111
MOTTLEY J
W 3:25PM - 5:25PM
ECE 111
R 2:00PM - 4:00PM
ECE 111
MITRA G
R 11:05AM - 1:05PM
ECE 111
MITRA G
W 4:50PM - 6:50PM
ECE 114
KASTNER S
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 114
KASTNER S
F 1:00PM - 3:00PM
ECE 140 (AME 140)
BOCKO M
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 140 (AME 140)
BOCKO M
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 140 (AME 140)
BOCKO M
F 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 140 (AME 140)
BOCKO M
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 201 (ECE 201)
IPEK E
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECE 210
PULTORAK D
WF 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 210
PULTORAK D
M 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 210
PULTORAK D
T 3:25PM - 6:05PM
ECE 216
HOWARD T
MW 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECE 216
HOWARD T
R 12:30PM - 3:15PM
ECE 216
HOWARD T
W 5:00PM - 8:00PM
ECE 221
WU S
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECE 221
WU S
T 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECE 221
WU S
R 4:50PM - 5:40PM
ECE 221
WU S
T 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 221
WU S
M 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 223 (ECE 223)
SOBOLEWSKI R
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
T 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
W 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
M 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
M 11:50AM - 2:30PM
ECE 230
SOBOLEWSKI R
W 11:50AM - 2:30PM
ECE 231
HOWARD T
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 231
HOWARD T
F 2:00PM - 2:50PM
ECE 241
SHARMA G
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 241
SHARMA G
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECE 241
SHARMA G
T 7:40PM - 10:00PM
ECE 241
SHARMA G
R 7:40PM - 10:20PM
ECE 245 (ECE 245)
TAPPARELLO C
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 245 (ECE 245)
TAPPARELLO C
F 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 245 (ECE 245)
TAPPARELLO C
W 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 246 (ECE 246)
CETIN M
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 246 (ECE 246)
CETIN M
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 251 (BME 253)
MC ALEAVEY S
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 261 (ECE 261)
CIPRUT A
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 261 (ECE 261)
CIPRUT A
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 261 (ECE 261)
CIPRUT A
W 10:25AM - 12:40PM
ECE 270
DERY H
WF 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 271 (ECE 440)
MATEOS BUCKST
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 277 (AME 277)
DUAN Z
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 294
R 3:25PM - 6:05PM
ECE 386V
ECE 391
ECE 392
ECE 393
ECE 394
ECE 395
ECE 396
ECE 398
MOTTLEY J
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM