Skip to main content

Undergraduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
ECE 101-1
Michael Huang
MWF 3:25PM - 4:15PM
ECE 101-2
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 101-3
F 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 111-1
Jack Mottley
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECE 111-2
R 6:15PM - 8:55PM
ECE 111-3
F 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 111-4
R 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 114-1
Stephen Kastner
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 114-3
Ming-Lun Lee
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 114-4
Ming-Lun Lee
F 1:45PM - 3:15PM
ECE 140-1
Sarah Smith
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 140-2
M 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 140-3
W 2:00PM - 4:40PM
ECE 201-1
Engin Ipek (Terminated)
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECE 210-1
David Pultorak
WF 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 210-10
David Pultorak
M 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECE 210-11
David Pultorak
T 3:35PM - 5:25PM
ECE 210-12
David Pultorak
T 12:35PM - 2:25PM
ECE 210-8
David Pultorak
WF 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 210-9
David Pultorak
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECE 213-1
Selcuk Kose
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 216-1
Thomas Howard
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECE 216-2
Thomas Howard
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
ECE 216-3
Thomas Howard
F 9:00AM - 10:15AM
ECE 216-4
Thomas Howard
F 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 216-5
Thomas Howard
F 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECE 216-7
Thomas Howard
F 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 221-1
Stephen Wu
MWF 10:25AM - 11:15AM
ECE 221-2
W 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECE 221-3
R 4:50PM - 5:40PM
ECE 221-4
T 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 221-5
M 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 221-6
Stephen Wu
T 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 223-1
Roman Sobolewski
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 230-1
Roman Sobolewski
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECE 230-2
T 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 230-3
W 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 230-4
M 4:50PM - 7:30PM
ECE 230-5
M 11:50AM - 2:30PM
ECE 230-6
W 11:50AM - 2:30PM
ECE 241-1
Cristiano Tapparello
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 241-2
T 7:40PM - 10:20PM
ECE 241-3
R 6:15PM - 7:30PM
ECE 241-4
R 7:40PM - 10:20PM
ECE 241-5
Cristiano Tapparello
R 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 246-1
Zeljko Ignjatovic
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 246-2
Zeljko Ignjatovic
F 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 247-1
Marvin Doyley
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
ECE 251-1
Stephen McAleavey
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 261-1
Eby Friedman
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 261-2
W 3:25PM - 4:40PM
ECE 261-3
W 10:25AM - 12:40PM
ECE 269-1
Hui Wu
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
ECE 270-1
Hanan Dery
WF 2:00PM - 3:15PM
ECE 271-1
Gonzalo Mateos Buckstein
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
ECE 277-1
Zhiyao Duan
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 277-2
Andrea Cogliati
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
ECE 347-1
Daniel Phinney
W 11:50AM - 1:05PM
ECE 348-1
Jack Mottley
M 7:40PM - 8:55PM
ECE 386V-1
ECE 391-1
ECE 391-6
Roman Sobolewski
ECE 392-1
ECE 394-1
ECE 395-1
ECE 396-1