Skip to main content

Graduate Program

Term Schedule

 

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2020

NumberTitleInstructorTime
OPT 410-1
Mujdat Cetin
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
OPT 411-1
William Renninger
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
OPT 411-2
F 11:05AM - 12:20PM
OPT 413-1
Gonzalo Mateos Buckstein
MW 4:50PM - 6:05PM
OPT 425-1
Gary Wicks
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
OPT 427-1
Kenneth Marshall
MW 2:00PM - 3:15PM
OPT 428-1
Govind Agrawal
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
OPT 436-1
Paul Carney
MWF 3:25PM - 4:40PM
OPT 440-1
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
R 6:15PM - 8:55PM
OPT 441-1
Dale Buralli
MW 12:30PM - 1:45PM
OPT 443-1
Jim Zavislan
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
OPT 445-1
Ethan Burnham-Fay
TR 4:50PM - 6:05PM
OPT 446-1
James Oliver
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
OPT 449-1
Joshua Cobb
TR 4:50PM - 7:30PM
OPT 452-1
Kevin Parker
MW 3:25PM - 4:40PM
OPT 453-1
Svetlana Lukishova
OPT 456-1
Jennifer Kruschwitz
MW 2:00PM - 5:00PM
OPT 461-1
James Fienup
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
OPT 461-2
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
OPT 463-1
Jennifer Kruschwitz
TR 8:00AM - 9:30AM
OPT 464-1
Qiang Lin
W 6:15PM - 8:55PM
OPT 466-1
Chunlei Guo
MW 7:40PM - 8:55PM
OPT 467-1
Robert Boyd
T 2:00PM - 5:00PM
OPT 468-1
Jaime Cardenas
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
OPT 478-2
Xi-Cheng Zhang
F 9:00AM - 12:00PM
OPT 478-XX
Xi-Cheng Zhang
W 7:00PM - 8:30PM
OPT 479-1
Taco Visser
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
OPT 491-1
OPT 493-1
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 493-10
Wayne Knox
OPT 493-2
Julie Bentley
OPT 493-3
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 493-4
Brian Kruschwitz
OPT 493-5
Duncan Moore
OPT 493-6
John Marciante
OPT 493-7
William Renninger
OPT 493-8
Robert Boyd
OPT 493-9
Thomas Brown
OPT 494-1
Julie Bentley
OPT 495-1
Govind Agrawal
OPT 495-10
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 495-11
Wayne Knox
OPT 495-12
Todd Krauss
OPT 495-13
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 495-14
Qiang Lin
OPT 495-15
John Marciante
OPT 495-16
Duncan Moore
OPT 495-17
William Renninger
OPT 495-18
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 495-19
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 495-2
Julie Bentley
OPT 495-20
Gary Wicks
OPT 495-21
David Williams
OPT 495-22
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 495-23
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 495-3
Andrew Berger
OPT 495-4
Robert Boyd
OPT 495-5
Thomas Brown
OPT 495-6
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 495-7
Paul Carney
OPT 495-8
James Fienup
OPT 495-9
Chunlei Guo
OPT 511-1
Govind Agrawal
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
OPT 516-1
Paul Carney
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
OPT 535-1
Taco Visser
TR 12:30PM - 1:45PM
OPT 544-1
Julie Bentley
TR 3:25PM - 4:40PM
OPT 551-1
Joseph Eberly
MWF 9:00AM - 10:15AM
OPT 591-1
OPT 591-4
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 591-5
Thomas Brown
OPT 591-XX
OPT 591B-1
OPT 595-1
Govind Agrawal
OPT 595-10
Chunlei Guo
OPT 595-11
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 595-12
Wayne Knox
OPT 595-13
Todd Krauss
OPT 595-14
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 595-15
Qiang Lin
OPT 595-16
John Marciante
OPT 595-17
Duncan Moore
OPT 595-18
William Renninger
OPT 595-19
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 595-2
Miguel Alonso
OPT 595-20
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 595-21
Gary Wicks
OPT 595-22
David Williams
OPT 595-23
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 595-24
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 595-25
Kevin Parker
OPT 595-26
Jake Bromage
OPT 595-27
Michele Rucci
OPT 595-3
Julie Bentley
OPT 595-4
Andrew Berger
OPT 595-5
Robert Boyd
OPT 595-6
Thomas Brown
OPT 595-7
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 595-8
Paul Carney
OPT 595-9
James Fienup
OPT 595A-2
James Fienup
OPT 596-1
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
M 3:00PM - 4:30PM
OPT 895-1
OPT 897-01
Govind Agrawal
OPT 897-02
Julie Bentley
OPT 897-03
Andrew Berger
OPT 897-04
Robert Boyd
OPT 897-05
Thomas Brown
OPT 897-06
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 897-07
Paul Carney
OPT 897-08
James Fienup
OPT 897-09
Chunlei Guo
OPT 897-10
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 897-11
Wayne Knox
OPT 897-12
Todd Krauss
OPT 897-13
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 897-14
Qiang Lin
OPT 897-15
John Marciante
OPT 897-16
Duncan Moore
OPT 897-17
William Renninger
OPT 897-18
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 897-19
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 897-20
Gary Wicks
OPT 897-21
David Williams
OPT 897-22
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 897-23
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 899-01
Govind Agrawal
OPT 899-02
Julie Bentley
OPT 899-03
Andrew Berger
OPT 899-04
Robert Boyd
OPT 899-05
Thomas Brown
OPT 899-06
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 899-07
Paul Carney
OPT 899-08
James Fienup
OPT 899-09
Chunlei Guo
OPT 899-10
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 899-11
Wayne Knox
OPT 899-12
Todd Krauss
OPT 899-13
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 899-14
Qiang Lin
OPT 899-15
John Marciante
OPT 899-16
Duncan Moore
OPT 899-17
William Renninger
OPT 899-18
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 899-19
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 899-20
Gary Wicks
OPT 899-21
David Williams
OPT 899-22
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 899-23
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 985-1
OPT 995-1
OPT 997-1
Chunlei Guo
OPT 997-10
Govind Agrawal
OPT 997-11
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 997-12
Wayne Knox
OPT 997-13
Todd Krauss
OPT 997-14
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 997-15
Qiang Lin
OPT 997-16
John Marciante
OPT 997-17
Duncan Moore
OPT 997-18
William Renninger
OPT 997-19
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 997-2
Miguel Alonso
OPT 997-20
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 997-21
Gary Wicks
OPT 997-22
David Williams
OPT 997-23
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 997-24
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 997-3
Julie Bentley
OPT 997-4
Andrew Berger
OPT 997-5
Robert Boyd
OPT 997-6
Thomas Brown
OPT 997-7
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 997-8
Paul Carney
OPT 997-9
James Fienup
OPT 997A-1
James Fienup
OPT 999-01
Govind Agrawal
OPT 999-02
Miguel Alonso
OPT 999-03
Julie Bentley
OPT 999-04
Andrew Berger
OPT 999-05
Robert Boyd
OPT 999-06
Thomas Brown
OPT 999-07
Jaime Cardenas
OPT 999-08
Paul Carney
OPT 999-09
James Fienup
OPT 999-10
Chunlei Guo
OPT 999-11
Jennifer Hunter
OPT 999-12
Wayne Knox
OPT 999-13
Todd Krauss
OPT 999-14
Jennifer Kruschwitz
OPT 999-15
Qiang Lin
OPT 999-16
John Marciante
OPT 999-17
Duncan Moore
OPT 999-18
William Renninger
OPT 999-19
Jannick Rolland-Thompson
OPT 999-20
Nick Vamivakas
OPT 999-21
Gary Wicks
OPT 999-22
David Williams
OPT 999-23
Geunyoung Yoon
OPT 999-24
Xi-Cheng Zhang
OPT 999-25
Jake Bromage